-
53x Real estate in Graz
Real estate in Graz. On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in Graz to rent or buy.
-
Graz: Apartment For Sale
Apartment For Sale
Usable area 47.00 sq.m
2 Room
€ 139 0008020 Graz
/Austria -
Wohnung W5 - Zwangsversteigerung
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 56.83 sq.m
€ 147 0008045 Graz
/AustriaRelevance:(71.1 %)
Distanz: Deutschfeistritz Bundesland Steiermark (at) ca. 17 km -
Wohnung - Zwangsversteigerung
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 69.50 sq.m
€ 169 5008053 Graz
/AustriaRelevance:(40 %) -
WOHNEN ODER INVESTIEREN: 3-ZIMMER MIT BALKON & BIS 5,6 % RENDITE
Apartment For Sale
Living space 71.00 sq.m
3 Room
€ 175 0008020 Graz
/Austria -
Graz: Apartment For Sale
Apartment For Sale
Living space 73.00 sq.m
3 Room
€ 179 0008020 Graz
/Austria -
Graz: For Sale
For Sale
Living space 90.00 sq.m
€ 179 0008020 Graz
/Austria -
Wohnungseigentumsobjekt - Zwangsversteigerung
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
€ 185 0008041 Graz
/Austria -
Graz: Plots / Land For Sale
Plots / Land For Sale
Property 700.00 sq.m
€ 200 0008044 Graz
/AustriaRelevance:(55.6 %)
Distanz: Albersdorf Bundesland Steiermark (AT) ca. 30 km -
Graz: Plots / Land For Sale
Plots / Land For Sale
Property 640.00 sq.m
€ 200 0008051 Graz
/Austria -
Graz: For Sale
For Sale
Living space 78.00 sq.m
€ 209 9008020 Graz
/Austria
53x Graz. Real estate, houses, flats and plots , Graz to buy and rent Real estate, houses, flats and plots Graz to buy and rent. Top current houses, apartments, commercial properties and plots Graz can be found on reedb.com.Are you looking for a Real estate in Graz to rent or buy? On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in Graz to rent or buy. Would you like to rent or sell your Real estate in Graz? You can offer your Real estate in Graz for rent or purchase directly on reedb.com.

data load ...
Ads